To Delete Document
InEditMode: ("1" if Yes) IsNewDoc: ("1" if Yes) DspNow: UserCN: (username-CN) HistoryFields: (is used in the code for the history subform) -

-
 

Can be sorted ascending or descendingPublication YearCan be sorted ascending or descending
Show details for 100.000100.000
Show details for 102.020102.020
Show details for 104.000104.000
Show details for 106.020106.020
Show details for 109.000109.000
Show details for 110.001110.001
Show details for 110.002110.002
Show details for 110.003110.003
Show details for 111.000111.000
Show details for 112.000112.000
Show details for 113.000113.000
Show details for 116.000116.000
Show details for 118.000118.000
Show details for 118.030118.030
Show details for 118.115118.115
Show details for 119.000119.000
Show details for 119.010119.010
Show details for 119.020119.020
Show details for 119.030119.030
Show details for 120.000120.000
Show details for 120.120120.120
Show details for 120.138120.138
Show details for 121.000121.000
Show details for 124.000124.000
Show details for 125.010125.010
Show details for 125.020125.020
Show details for 125.030125.030
Show details for 126.000126.000
Show details for 127.020127.020
Show details for 128.000128.000
Show details for 129.000129.000
Show details for 130.000130.000
Show details for 136.000136.000
Show details for 136.010136.010
Show details for 139.000139.000
Show details for 140.000140.000
Show details for 140.01140.01
Show details for 140.02140.02
Show details for 140.03140.03
Show details for 140.05140.05
Show details for 140.260140.260
Show details for 142.020142.020
Show details for 144.000144.000
Show details for 144.145144.145
Show details for 145.000145.000
Show details for 145.040145.040
Show details for 149.01149.01
Show details for 152.01152.01
Show details for 200.000200.000
Show details for 201.000201.000
Show details for 202.000202.000
Show details for 202.01202.01
Show details for 202.010202.010
Show details for 207.000207.000
Show details for 209.000209.000
Show details for 214.000214.000
Show details for 214.120214.120
Show details for 215.000215.000
Show details for 220.000220.000
Show details for 221.000221.000
Show details for 226.000226.000
Show details for 227.000227.000
Show details for 302.000302.000
Show details for 303.030303.030
Show details for 306.000306.000
Show details for 307.000307.000
Show details for 308.000308.000
Show details for 311.000311.000
Show details for 312.000312.000
Show details for 313.000313.000
Show details for 314.000314.000
Show details for 314.010314.010
Show details for 314.020314.020
Show details for 315.020315.020
Show details for 317.000317.000
Show details for 320.000320.000
Show details for 322.000322.000
Show details for 322.010322.010
Show details for 323.000323.000
Show details for 323.010323.010
Show details for 324.000324.000
Show details for 327.000327.000
Show details for 327.01327.01
Show details for 327.02327.02
Show details for 329.000329.000
Show details for 330.000330.000
Show details for 330.010330.010
Show details for 330.200330.200
Show details for 330.201330.201
Show details for 331.000331.000
Show details for 335.000335.000
Show details for 337.000337.000
Show details for 339.000339.000
Show details for 341.000341.000